32-й Кубок Беларуси (2022/2023)
Протокол матча
11.03.2023. 16:00
Солигорск
стадион "Шахтер"
Вместимость: 2500
Зрителей: 1200
Солигорск
стадион "Шахтер"
Вместимость: 2500
Зрителей: 1200
Голы
30'
Никита Капленко
Послематчевые пенальти - 3:5
Пен
Эложе Плакка
Пен
Глеб Шевченко
(вратарь)
Пен
Павел Забелин
Пен
Егор Карпицкий
Пен
Вадим Побудей
Пен
Кирилл Глущенков
Пен
Максим Мякиш
Пен
Евгений Шевченко
Пен
Кирилл Премудров
Наказания
56'
Валон Ахмеди
71'
Иван Зеньков
33'
Евгений Шевченко
56'
Игорь Бурко
115'
Кирилл Премудров
Лучшие игроки матча по версии football.by
Павел Забелин - Шахтер (Солигорск)
Кирилл Глущенков - Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)
Евгений Абрамович - Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)
Кирилл Глущенков - Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)
Евгений Абрамович - Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)
Состав - Шахтер (Солигорск)
№ | Амп | Стр | Игрок | Оц | Замены | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | вра | Сергей Черник | - | |||
8 | пзщ | Ардит Крюми | - | |||
10 | пзщ | Валон Ахмеди | - | |||
11 | нап | Эложе Плакка | - | |||
12 | защ | Денис Гружевский | - | |||
20 | пзщ | Антон Шрамченко | - | 73' | ||
9 | нап | Максим Скавыш | - | 73' | ||
23 | пзщ | Максим Ковалевич | - | 97' | ||
7 | нап | Шахзодбек Убайдуллаев | - | 97' | ||
28 | пзщ | Павел Забелин | - | |||
55 | пзщ | Никита Капленко | - | 87' | ||
92 | нап | Егор Карпицкий | - | 87' | ||
96 | пзщ | Иван Зеньков | - | 80' | ||
22 | защ | Никита Баранок | - | 80' | ||
99 | защ | Глеб Шевченко | - | |||
1 | вра | Сергей Игнатович | - | В запасе | ||
4 | защ | Семен Шестиловский | - | В запасе | ||
97 | защ | Илья Свириденко | - | В запасе |
Состав - Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)
№ | Амп | Стр | Игрок | Оц | Замены | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
92 | вра | Евгений Абрамович | - | |||
2 | защ | Александр Чиж | - | |||
3 | защ | Владислав Мелько | - | |||
5 | защ | Игорь Бурко | - | |||
6 | пзщ | Кирилл Премудров | - | |||
10 | пзщ | Дмитрий Лисакович | - | |||
17 | пзщ | Антон Ковалев | - | 85' | ||
33 | нап | Валерий Горбачик | - | 85' | ||
70 | пзщ | Вадим Побудей | - | |||
88 | защ | Кирилл Глущенков | - | |||
96 | нап | Евгений Шевченко | - | |||
97 | пзщ | Максим Мякиш | - | |||
21 | вра | Тимофей Юрасов | - | В запасе | ||
8 | пзщ | Анатолий Макаров | - | В запасе | ||
11 | пзщ | Александр Батищев | - | В запасе | ||
12 | защ | Роман Вегеря | - | В запасе | ||
87 | пзщ | Егор Мычелкин | - | В запасе | ||
99 | пзщ | Владислав Скавпнев | - | В запасе |
Судьи и официальные лица
Амин Кургхели (Гомель) - Главный арбитр
Виктор Гетиков (Гомель) - Помощник арбитра
Антон Полуянов (Мозырь) - Помощник арбитра
Валерий Величко (Минск) - Инспектор
Виктор Гетиков (Гомель) - Помощник арбитра
Антон Полуянов (Мозырь) - Помощник арбитра
Валерий Величко (Минск) - Инспектор